|
Resultat |
PU13-38 (6) |
1. | Leo PEHRSON | IK Södra |
2. | Erik EKBERG | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
3. | Hugo IVARSSON | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
4. | Eliot HÄLL | IK Södra |
5. | Leo ANDERSSON FERNHOLM | Nacka Judoklubb |
PU15-55 (5) |
1. | August GAMRELL | IK Södra |
2. | Kim ASPELIN | IK Södra |
3. | Vidar LOVANG | Linköpings judoklubb |
4. | Lechao MOSESSON | IK Södra |
PU13-50 (5) |
1. | Viktor BÅÅTHE | IK Södra |
2. | Tora ALTERSTEN | IK Södra |
3. | Elektra GUGEA | IK Södra |
4. | Melvin ERIKSSON | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
PU13+50 (3) |
1. | Samuel HOFLIN | IK Södra |
2. | Nikola COLIC | Norrköpings judoklubb |
FU13 (3) |
1. | Tora ALTERSTEN | IK Södra |
2. | Ella REHNINDER | Nacka Judoklubb |
PU13-46 (4) |
1. | Hampus EKHOLM | Solna Judoklubb |
2. | Alexander NORBERG | IK Södra |
3. | Hugo HOLMSTRÖM | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
PU13-42 (4) |
1. | Mansurjon MANSUROV | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Simon HOLMBERG | Solna Judoklubb |
3. | Fadi IDRESS | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
PU13-34 (3) |
1. | Jakob IVARSSON | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Filip VALLHOV EICHENHOLZ | IK Södra |
Strukna (0) |
PU9-1 (4) |
1. | Isak IVARSSON | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Andreas KURG | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
3. | Ossian LEIJON | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
PU9-2 (3) |
1. | Hannibal MEGDICHE | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Tage SANDBERG | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
PU9-3 (4) |
1. | Lukas FORSBERG | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Jonathan ERLING | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
3. | Elton MAURER | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
PU9-4 (3) |
1. | Tim ÖBERG SELLSTONE | IK Södra |
2. | Wajih MOUAID | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
FU9-1 (2) |
1. | Alva EVANS | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Saga STÅHLGREN | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
FU9-2 (5) |
1. | Jolie MOUAID | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Tove EVANS | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
3. | Zainab AYADI | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
4. | Leia RISTRÖM | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
FU9-3 (2) |
1. | Amélie CANON | Nacka Judoklubb |
PU11-1 (5) |
1. | Isak ERICSSON | IK Södra |
2. | Lukas RISTRÖM | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
3. | Oscar BORIN | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
4. | Jonathan KONTTINEN | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
PU11-2 (5) |
1. | Filip HOFLIN | IK Södra |
2. | Tim ÖBERG SELLSTONE | IK Södra |
3. | Mike SANDBERG | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
4. | Melvin BERGLI | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
PU11-3 (5) |
1. | Nils PEDERSEN | Solna Judoklubb |
2. | Aleksandr KALINOVSKIY | Järfälla judoklubb |
3. | Louis GIORGI | IK Södra |
4. | Emrah MANDAL | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
5. | Bruno REHBINDER | IK Södra |
PU11-4 (3) |
1. | Robin MATTSSON | IK Södra |
2. | Linus LILJEQUIST | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
FU11-1 (3) |
1. | Linnea BORIN | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Elwa EDSTRÖM | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
FU11-2 (3) |
1. | Hanna MATTSSON | IK Södra |
2. | Sham ZAHLAN | Norrköpings judoklubb |
PU15-Öppen (5) |
1. | Rasmus JIMMERHOLT | IK Södra |
2. | Jonathan THYBERG | IK Södra |
3. | Kim ASPELIN | IK Södra |
4. | Felix BRAATZ | IK Södra |
PU15-66 (2) |
1. | Rasmus JIMMERHOLT | IK Södra |
KMH-70 (3) |
1. | Kristoffer MURÈN | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Magnus GUSTAFSSON | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
KMH+70 (5) |
1. | Hampus KRONBÄCK | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Niklas MÜLLER | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
3. | Rickard IGELSTRÖM | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
4. | Adam Clevhult | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
KMD (3) |
1. | Allie LATTNER | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
2. | Martina THORN | Oxelösunds judoklubb |
|