Oxelöträffen 2019 2019-11-17 Oxelösund
Resultat
Tävlande
Medaljer
Statistik
Nästa matchen
Coach
Viktklasser
PU13-38
PU15-55
PU13-50
PU13+50
FU13
PU13-46
PU13-42
PU13-34
Strukna
PU9-1
PU9-2
PU9-3
PU9-4
FU9-1
FU9-2
FU9-3
PU11-1
PU11-2
PU11-3
PU11-4
FU11-1
FU11-2
PU15-Öppen
PU15-66
KMH-70
KMH+70
KMD
Tävlande
Namn
Grad
Klubb
Viktklass
Plats
Tora ALTERSTEN
2.kyu
IK Södra
FU13
1.
Tora ALTERSTEN
2.kyu
IK Södra
PU13-50
2.
Leo ANDERSSON FERNHOLM
4.kyu
Nacka Judoklubb
PU13-38
5.
Kim ASPELIN
2.kyu
IK Södra
PU15-55
2.
Kim ASPELIN
2.kyu
IK Södra
PU15-Öppen
3.
Kim ASPELIN
2.kyu
IK Södra
Strukna
-
Matrim ASPLUND
5.kyu
Åtvidabergs judoklubb
Strukna
-
Zainab AYADI
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
FU9-2
3.
Melvin BERGLI
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU11-2
4.
Herman BLIXT
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMH-70
-
Linnea BORIN
4.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
FU11-1
1.
Oscar BORIN
4.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU11-1
3.
Felix BRAATZ
2.kyu
IK Södra
PU15-Öppen
4.
Viktor BÅÅTHE
2.kyu
IK Södra
PU13-50
1.
Viktor BÅÅTHE
2.kyu
IK Södra
PU15-55
-
Amélie CANON
5.kyu
Nacka Judoklubb
FU9-3
1.
William CHIANG
5.kyu
Saltsjö judo
PU11-1
-
Nikola COLIC
2.kyu
Norrköpings judoklubb
PU13+50
2.
Nikola COLIC
2.kyu
Norrköpings judoklubb
PU15-Öppen
-
Adam Clevhult
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMH+70
4.
Elwa EDSTRÖM
4.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
FU11-1
2.
Erik EKBERG
3.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13-38
2.
Hampus EKHOLM
4.kyu
Solna Judoklubb
PU13-46
1.
Isidor ELIASSON
4.kyu
Älvkarleby judoklubb
PU11-4
-
Julia ELIASSON
5.kyu
Älvkarleby judoklubb
FU9-3
-
Isak ERICSSON
4.kyu
IK Södra
PU11-1
1.
Melvin ERIKSSON
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13-50
4.
Jonathan ERLING
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-3
2.
Alva EVANS
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
FU9-1
1.
Tove EVANS
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
FU9-2
2.
Katarina FORSBERG
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMD
-
Lukas FORSBERG
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-3
1.
August GAMRELL
2.kyu
IK Södra
PU15-55
1.
Anna GIORGI
3.kyu
IK Södra
FU11-2
-
Louis GIORGI
3.kyu
IK Södra
PU11-3
3.
Louis GIORGI
3.kyu
IK Södra
PU13-42
-
Elektra GUGEA
4.kyu
IK Södra
FU13
-
Elektra GUGEA
4.kyu
IK Södra
PU13-50
3.
Alfons GUSTAFSSON
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13-50
-
Magnus GUSTAFSSON
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMH-70
2.
Rasmus HAGLUND-LERJERUD
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13-38
-
Filip HOFLIN
3.kyu
IK Södra
PU11-2
1.
Samuel HOFLIN
3.kyu
IK Södra
PU13+50
1.
Samuel HOFLIN
3.kyu
IK Södra
PU15-66
-
Simon HOLMBERG
4.kyu
Solna Judoklubb
PU13-42
2.
Hugo HOLMSTRÖM
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13-46
3.
Eliot HÄLL
3.kyu
IK Södra
PU13-38
4.
Fadi IDRESS
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13-42
3.
Lucas IGELSTRÖM
3.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13+50
-
Rickard IGELSTRÖM
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMH+70
3.
Hugo IVARSSON
3.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13-38
3.
Isak IVARSSON
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-1
1.
Jakob IVARSSON
3.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13-34
1.
Rasmus JIMMERHOLT
2.kyu
IK Södra
PU15-Öppen
1.
Rasmus JIMMERHOLT
2.kyu
IK Södra
PU15-66
1.
Alicia JOHNSSON
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
FU9-2
-
Viktor JOHNSSON
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-3
-
Aleksandr KALINOVSKIY
4.kyu
Järfälla judoklubb
PU11-3
2.
Jonathan KONTTINEN
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU11-1
4.
Hampus KRONBÄCK
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMH+70
1.
Andreas KURG
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-1
2.
Filip KURG
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-2
-
Allie LATTNER
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMD
1.
Ossian LEIJON
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-1
3.
Linus LILJEQUIST
4.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU11-4
2.
Erik LINDH
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-4
-
Vidar LOVANG
2.kyu
Linköpings judoklubb
PU15-55
3.
Louise LUNDSTRÖM
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
FU11-1
-
Emrah MANDAL
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU11-3
4.
Mansurjon MANSUROV
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13-42
1.
Hanna MATTSSON
3.kyu
IK Södra
FU11-2
1.
Robin MATTSSON
3.kyu
IK Södra
PU11-4
1.
Elton MAURER
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-3
3.
Hannibal MEGDICHE
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-2
1.
Lechao MOSESSON
3.kyu
IK Södra
PU15-55
4.
Jolie MOUAID
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
FU9-2
1.
Wajih MOUAID
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-4
2.
Kristoffer MURÈN
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMH-70
1.
Niklas MÜLLER
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMH+70
2.
Jesper NEUBERT
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMH+70
-
Alexander NORBERG
3.kyu
IK Södra
PU13-46
2.
Alexander NORBERG
3.kyu
IK Södra
Strukna
-
Greta PALMQUIST
3.kyu
IK Södra
Strukna
-
Nils PEDERSEN
4.kyu
Solna Judoklubb
PU11-3
1.
Leo PEHRSON
3.kyu
IK Södra
PU13-38
1.
Bruno REHBINDER
5.kyu
IK Södra
PU11-3
5.
Ella REHNINDER
6.kyu
Nacka Judoklubb
FU13
2.
Leia RISTRÖM
5.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
FU9-2
4.
Lukas RISTRÖM
4.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU11-1
2.
Mike SANDBERG
4.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU11-2
3.
Tage SANDBERG
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-2
2.
Carl SANDSTRÖM
4.kyu
Nacka Judoklubb
PU13-34
-
Ludwig SKARIN
4.kyu
Norrköpings judoklubb
Strukna
-
Alexander SOKOLOWSKI
4.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU11-2
-
Saga STÅHLGREN
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
FU9-1
2.
Latte SUMSAWAT
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU9-1
-
Martina THORN
?
Oxelösunds judoklubb
KMD
2.
Jonathan THYBERG
2.kyu
IK Södra
PU15-Öppen
2.
Abdulla TIRAWIYEH
6.kyu
Oxelösunds judoklubb
PU13-46
-
Filip VALLHOV EICHENHOLZ
4.kyu
IK Södra
PU13-34
2.
Sham ZAHLAN
6.kyu
Norrköpings judoklubb
FU11-2
2.
Tim ÖBERG SELLSTONE
4.kyu
IK Södra
PU9-4
1.
Tim ÖBERG SELLSTONE
4.kyu
IK Södra
PU11-2
2.